Illegal Postings at 37.77N 122.42W

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9667195. - 4 days ago #9783724
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Remove all trace of postings from historic lampposts along Market Street at Laguna

Nature of Request: Posted on Historic Street Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Market St & Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6005342.560700163, 2108828.3962905733

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77074305564047, -122.4248796588492

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9667195.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 12:46pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 12:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone