Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection of Ivy St & Laguna St

OPENED Case Resolved. case is resolved. - about 1 month ago #9784414
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Street name sign covered with vegetation and One Way defaced

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Ivy St & Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6004977.842361243, 2111093.563967852

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77694204825701, -122.4263025262602

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:01am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Nov 09, 2018 01:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 02:26pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 02:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone