Tree Maintenance at 37.78N 122.39W

OPENED 6 days ago #9784617
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Blocking sidewalk.

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 188 SOUTH PARK

coordinates x,y: 6014105.173657096, 2112335.7583143897

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7808645274842, -122.3948150688059

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 03:05pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 03:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone