Pothole & Street Issues at 2247 37TH AVE

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 4 days ago #9784713
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Entire street has cracks in it. Typical example is this crack and potholes that's growing every day. 37th ave. needs to be repaved.

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 2247 37TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5984828.997667213, 2099904.2951408173

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7450599241981, -122.4951772059635

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 06:45am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 03:22pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 03:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone