Damaged Public Property at 987 CORBETT AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed DOOR REPLACED -- TOP OF CITY CAN MISSIG. - about 11 hours ago #9785015
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Broken trash bin

Nature of Request: Other



address: 987 CORBETT AVE

coordinates x,y: 5999659.317894981, 2101679.682232031

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75079180955677, -122.4440243003168

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 12, 2018 11:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed DOOR REPLACED -- TOP OF CITY CAN MISSIG.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 04:18pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 04:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone