Damaged Public Property at 909 CORBETT AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 11 hours ago #9785056
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Trash bin door missing

Nature of Request: Other



address: 909 CORBETT AVE

coordinates x,y: 5999800.78718196, 2102192.5844358387

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7522081835547, -122.4435719290026

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 12, 2018 11:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 04:26pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 04:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone