Damaged Public Property at 457 10TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - 2 days ago #9785060
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Yellow light

Object ID # (if applicable): 21004340

Nature of Request: Parking Meter



address: 457 10TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6009512.42203774, 2108790.9928368744

coordinates lat,lng: 37.770875, -122.4104533333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 10, 2018 11:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 04:26pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 04:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone