Damaged Public Property at Intersection of Bay Shore Blvd & Helena St

CLOSED Case Resolved. BBR already aware of issue. - about 23 hours ago #9785197
Photo_20181108_165404
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Down, broken fence

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Bay Shore Blvd & Helena St

coordinates x,y: 6010338.393097536, 2096288.0629119093

coordinates lat,lng: 37.736591, -122.406715

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 12, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. BBR already aware of issue.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 04:54pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 04:54pm Submitted via Android Android