Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 765 PAGE ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Location already addressed under RFA 21369003, X1104 1146233 issued on 11/7/18 -. - about 1 month ago #9785265
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

This tree has deformed the sidewalk making it dangerous to pedestrians and kids on scooters, particularly at night.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: 765 PAGE ST

coordinates x,y: 6002898.100940684, 2109573.6122975033

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77265086067739, -122.4333883418473

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 14, 2018 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Location already addressed under RFA 21369003, X1104 1146233 issued on 11/7/18 -.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 05:09pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 05:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone