Damaged Public Property at 3810 WASHINGTON ST

CLOSED Comment Noted. Please report to Police Non Emergency at 415-553-0123. - 4 days ago #9785321
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Skateboarders destroying private property. This is their license. I have video of them skating on the rails of house. Owner just spent big $'s repairing.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3810 WASHINGTON ST

coordinates x,y: 5996431.977046379, 2115608.9484503893

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78885333333334, -122.4561916666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 05:51pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. Please report to Police Non Emergency at 415-553-0123.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 05:25pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 05:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone