Park Requests at 1398 HUDSON AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. SMY#198559: repair lighting work complete on 11/30/18. - 5 months ago #9785421
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Park lights are out

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Youngblood-Coleman Playground

coordinates x,y: 6016823.762721069, 2096892.5551879941

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73861154231605, -122.3843341679921

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 30, 2018 07:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SMY#198559: repair lighting work complete on 11/30/18.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 05:51pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 05:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone