Encampment at 84 LANDERS ST

CLOSED Encampment Removed. - 2 months ago #9785514
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Is there criminal activity? No

How many people? 4 - 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures

How many shopping carts? 4 - 6 Carts

Is encampment blocking sidewalk? Yes

Are there dogs? Unknown

How long at the location? 1 - 3 days



address: 84 LANDERS ST

coordinates x,y: 6004490.608116543, 2107260.191072409

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76638898471979, -122.427714827447

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 13, 2018 10:23am Closed with status: Encampment Removed.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:21pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone