Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Lane St & Oakdale Ave

OPENED Action not allowed except by responsible Agency. - 4 days ago #9785515
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Overflowing garbage

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Lane St & Oakdale Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015600.489047639, 2095072.017800726

coordinates lat,lng: 37.733545, -122.3884366666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 05:54am Reopened with status: Action not allowed except by responsible Agency.
Fri Nov 09, 2018 05:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. service.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:21pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone