Illegal Postings at 202 SACRAMENTO ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10-98 DONE. - 4 months ago #9785522
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Clean away postings

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 202 SACRAMENTO ST

coordinates x,y: 6013339.893639975, 2117311.193101542

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79448333333333, -122.3978116666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 13, 2018 07:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10-98 DONE.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:23pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone