Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 77 Sala Terrace Outer Mission

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123303. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #9785524
7742107b-9270-4a55-9b4f-f4027f79a397
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

this car been hanging out their driveway blocking the sidewalk all week

Make/Model: Jeep

License Plate: 6bjm024

Color: dark gray

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 77 SALA TER

coordinates x,y: 5998801.157655496, 2088419.1037755334

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71433239999999, -122.44603819999998

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 08:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123303. Unable to Locate.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:23pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:23pm Submitted via Web Web