Illegal Postings at 301 CALIFORNIA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10-98 DONE. - 4 months ago #9785525
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Remove postings around intersection

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 301 CALIFORNIA ST

coordinates x,y: 6012714.772009054, 2116841.3172019143

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79315833333333, -122.3999416666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 13, 2018 07:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10-98 DONE.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:24pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone