Graffiti at 250 SANSOME ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. sent over via RED Button. - about 23 hours ago #9785527
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Remove stickers from pedestrian signal box

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 250 SANSOME ST

coordinates x,y: 6012408.168227582, 2116734.0361582856

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79284666666667, -122.400995

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 12, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. sent over via RED Button.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:25pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone