Illegal Postings at 499 CALIFORNIA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10-98 DONE. - about 1 month ago #9785530
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Posting removal

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 499 CALIFORNIA ST

coordinates x,y: 6011950.113520928, 2116735.454843087

coordinates lat,lng: 37.792825, -122.40258

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 13, 2018 07:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10-98 DONE.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:26pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone