Damaged Public Property at 2165 15TH ST

OPENED 4 days ago #9785584
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Some moron grabbed onto the tree and swing on it like a monkey, broke the tree.

Object ID # (if applicable): Tree

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2165 15TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6003389.696969045, 2107111.4339836766

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76591819752213, -122.4315120527928

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:48pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone