Pothole & Street Issues at Intersection of Avila St & Casa Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. 11-27-18. - 4 months ago #9785603
Photo_20181108_185358
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

STOP pavement message missing for Avila approaching Marina Blvd

Nature of Request: Street Lane Markers/Wording



address: Intersection of Avila St & Casa Way

coordinates x,y: 6001277.136863516, 2121755.471848302

coordinates lat,lng: 37.806007, -122.439869

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 28, 2018 01:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 11-27-18.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:55pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:55pm Submitted via Android Android