Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 3015 25TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123449. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #9785621
Photo_20181108_190300
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Truck parked on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 3015 25TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6009412.720135595, 2101594.3260005238

coordinates lat,lng: 37.751109, -122.41029

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 11:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123449. Unable to Locate.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:03pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:03pm Submitted via Android Android