Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2917 25TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123489. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #9785651
Photo_20181108_191334
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Car parked in driveway blocking sidewalk

License Plate: 7HNZ

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 2917 25TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6009930.55090791, 2101618.7221175754

coordinates lat,lng: 37.751205, -122.408501

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123489. Unable to Locate.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:14pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:14pm Submitted via Android Android