Tree Maintenance at 165 9th St SoMa

OPENED 6 days ago #9785701
Trees
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Tree branches in vacant lot behind fencing. Unclear if these branches have been pulled down from the trees or if they are part of a city pruning project and in need of pickup.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 173 9TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6008730.691810864, 2110462.678030165

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7754212, -122.41327560000002

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:37pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:37pm Submitted via Web Web