Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1472 YORK ST

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - 4 days ago #9785782
Photo_20181108_201340
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Significant sidewalk parking 2 vehicles

Make/Model: GMC canyon truck

License Plate: 76229L2

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1472 YORK ST

coordinates x,y: 6010062.612682389, 2100706.633149691

coordinates lat,lng: 37.748708, -122.40798

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:49pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 08:18pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 08:17pm Submitted via Android Android