Damaged Public Property at 701 CALIFORNIA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #9785798
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Glass smashed on this shelter. SE corner of California and Grant

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 701 CALIFORNIA ST

coordinates x,y: 6010994.477549259, 2116601.0130549017

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7924024566721, -122.4058770868792

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 22, 2019 09:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 08:30pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 08:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone