Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection of Italy Ave & Lisbon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123805. Issue was addressed. - 4 days ago #9785835
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Blocking intersection

Make/Model: BMW

License Plate: 8csp241

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Italy Ave & Lisbon St

coordinates x,y: 6001409.732383296, 2089462.7648053288

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7173466774618, -122.4370966330677

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 12:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123805. Issue was addressed.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 08:49pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 08:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone