Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1318 YORK ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123821. Citation was issued. - 4 days ago #9785842
Photo_20181108_205152
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Truck blocking driveway

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1318 YORK ST

coordinates x,y: 6010034.3991747685, 2101506.9814034137

coordinates lat,lng: 37.750904, -122.408134

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123821. Citation was issued.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 08:52pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 08:52pm Submitted via Android Android