Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 477 ALVARADO ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123856. Individual(s) not found at location provided. - 4 days ago #9785861
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 477 ALVARADO ST

coordinates x,y: 6003252.435981714, 2102697.811150788

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75379166666666, -122.4316716666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 02:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123856. Individual(s) not found at location provided.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 09:00pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 09:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone