Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection of France Ave & Paris St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123858. Issue was addressed. - 4 days ago #9785867
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Blocking fire hydrant, parked in red zone, blocking crosswalk

Make/Model: Toyota 4Runner

License Plate: 7VHB534

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of France Ave & Paris St

coordinates x,y: 6001531.980298209, 2090127.9225684127

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71918, -122.4367216666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 12:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123858. Issue was addressed.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 09:04pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 09:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone