Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection of France Ave & Paris St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123874. Issue was addressed. - 4 days ago #9785872
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Blocking intersection and crosswalk

Make/Model: Suburban

License Plate: 5zsh957

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of France Ave & Paris St

coordinates x,y: 6001508.258998727, 2090146.6233452

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71923, -122.436805

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 12:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123874. Issue was addressed.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 09:06pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 09:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone