Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 32 LEDYARD ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123892. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #9785887
Photo_20181108_211229
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Car blocking sidewalk

Make/Model: Tundra

License Plate: 63724C2

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 32 LEDYARD ST

coordinates x,y: 6011580.748429201, 2095112.651446806

coordinates lat,lng: 37.733433, -122.402337

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 12:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123892. Unable to Locate.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 09:13pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 09:13pm Submitted via Android Android