Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2311 15TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123929. Citation was issued. - 4 days ago #9785903
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Car parked in crosswalk

Make/Model: BMW

License Plate: 7ZFB410

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 2311 15TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6002205.167778433, 2107055.5516409846

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76569755032286, -122.43560509022

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183123929. Citation was issued.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 09:24pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 09:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone