Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 478 Utah St Mission District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183124110. Citation was issued. - 4 days ago #9785981
2b6b84eb-9d1a-4f00-b050-4eea986e7d80
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Silver Mercedes X5 Parked in driveway of our garage.

Make/Model: BMW x5

License Plate: 5KIR618

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 478 UTAH ST

coordinates x,y: 6010558.948989318, 2106090.253936578

coordinates lat,lng: 37.763518, -122.40664300000003

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 183124110. Citation was issued.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:14pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:14pm Submitted via Web Web