Encampment at Intersection of Sutter St & Sansome St

CLOSED Encampment Removed. GOA. - about 12 hours ago #9785997
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018
S0lbka1eubf9arg9kc6m
Work Performed Nov 12, 2018

This is daily

Is there criminal activity? No

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures

How many shopping carts? 1 - 3 Carts

Is encampment blocking sidewalk? Yes

Are there dogs? No

How long at the location? 4 - 6 days



address: Intersection of Sutter St & Sansome St

coordinates x,y: 6012496.146342573, 2115788.177248877

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79025446899347, -122.4006241143297

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 12, 2018 11:21am Closed with status: Encampment Removed. GOA.
Mon Nov 12, 2018 11:21am Work Performed
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:23pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone