Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 450 COLUMBUS AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. no condition found, SFMTA approved "no parking" - no action taken. - 7 months ago #9786048
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

This sign is illegally placed please remove it and fine the restaurant thank you!

Nature of Request: Other



address: 450 COLUMBUS AVE

coordinates x,y: 6010299.178887355, 2119040.4568696446

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79906166666667, -122.408455

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 11:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. no condition found, SFMTA approved "no parking" - no action taken.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 11:17pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 11:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone