Tree Maintenance at 474 LEAVENWORTH ST

OPENED 6 days ago #9786097
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2018

Dead tree has shoe hanging from it

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 474 LEAVENWORTH ST

coordinates x,y: 6008375.677492022, 2114057.283014225

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78527118734809, -122.414758131022

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 12:40am Opened
Fri Nov 09, 2018 12:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone