Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1471 48TH AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 5 days ago #9786289
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2018

Table and junk

Object: Furniture



address: 1471 48TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5981217.173797402, 2105080.0779963885

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75905903927139, -122.5080500957552

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 05:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Nov 09, 2018 06:48am Opened
Fri Nov 09, 2018 06:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone