Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1462 48TH AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #9786292
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2018

Junk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1462 48TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5981287.448770555, 2105109.8084959188

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75914481132064, -122.5078092621769

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 09, 2018 06:48am Opened
Fri Nov 09, 2018 06:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone