Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 545 Natoma St, San Francisco 94103, United States

CLOSED Encampment Removed. - 2 days ago #9786301
Image
Submitted Nov 09, 2018
Zq0vqzjmrhxqr9gwisun
Work Performed Nov 10, 2018

Camping out The user entered the address: 545 Natoma St, San Francisco 94103, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5104322

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Russ St & Natoma St

coordinates x,y: 6010070.177065624, 2111858.9612716944

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7793301781991, -122.408740511278

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 10, 2018 01:03pm Closed with status: Encampment Removed.
Sat Nov 10, 2018 01:03pm Work Performed
Fri Nov 09, 2018 06:53am Opened
Fri Nov 09, 2018 06:53am Submitted via Open311 Open311