Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3523 19TH ST

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9781618. - 5 days ago #9786309
Photo_20181109_065850
Submitted Nov 09, 2018

Fresh dog poop in tree space in front of 3529 19th Street

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 3523 19TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6006080.303883358, 2104904.6430445313

coordinates lat,lng: 37.760011, -122.422049

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9781618.
Fri Nov 09, 2018 06:59am Opened
Fri Nov 09, 2018 06:59am Submitted via Android Android