Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Lexington St & 19th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #9786316
Photo_20181109_070157
Submitted Nov 09, 2018

Broken car window glass. Near mailbox and in front of page building

Object: Glass



address: Intersection of Lexington St & 19th St

coordinates x,y: 6006498.959761118, 2104945.9417125746

coordinates lat,lng: 37.760148, -122.420604

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 09:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 09, 2018 07:02am Opened
Fri Nov 09, 2018 07:02am Submitted via Android Android