Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1325 HOWARD ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 2 months ago #9786565
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2018

Blocked sidewalk every morning

Object: Cafe table and chairs



address: 1325 HOWARD ST

coordinates x,y: 6008713.402614007, 2110150.5987912933

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77456333333333, -122.4133133333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 13, 2018 07:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Fri Nov 09, 2018 07:57am Opened
Fri Nov 09, 2018 07:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone