Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 44 SHARON ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. JC;. - 5 days ago #9786785
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2018

Furniture trash on street

Object: Furniture



address: 44 SHARON ST

coordinates x,y: 6003855.588264408, 2106909.0546854995

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76538890759377, -122.4298861943948

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 03:29pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed. JC;.
Fri Nov 09, 2018 08:35am Opened
Fri Nov 09, 2018 08:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone