Noise Issue at 145 Fell St

OPENED 4 days ago #9787046
20181109_042712
Submitted Nov 09, 2018

Garbage truck noise at 4:27 AM. please pick up after 5 AM.

Nature of Request: Garbage / Recycling Collection

When? Fri Nov 09, 2018 04:23am



address: 25 VAN NESS AVE

coordinates x,y: 6006764.164330039, 2110652.680318059

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77583229788327, -122.42009178262435

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 09:19am Opened
Fri Nov 09, 2018 09:19am Submitted via Web Web