Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 480 14TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #9823893
Report
Submitted Nov 18, 2018

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 480 14TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6005599.204634767, 2107865.033080647

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76811238381804, -122.423923406864

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 25, 2018 05:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 18, 2018 03:08pm Opened
Sun Nov 18, 2018 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone