Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 332 GATES ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #9823897
Report
Submitted Nov 18, 2018

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 332 GATES ST

coordinates x,y: 6008180.498259501, 2097023.4918542532

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73848935499576, -122.4142278080083

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 25, 2018 05:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 18, 2018 03:08pm Opened
Sun Nov 18, 2018 03:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone