Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 119 JULIAN AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #9823921
Report
Submitted Nov 18, 2018

Used needles in alleyway (Wiese St)

Object: Medical Waste



address: 119 JULIAN AVE

coordinates x,y: 6006549.442830271, 2107161.270716328

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7662336189933, -122.4205866627181

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 25, 2018 05:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 18, 2018 03:15pm Opened
Sun Nov 18, 2018 03:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone