Graffiti at 560 COLUMBUS AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. 11/20/18 inspected property for graffiti located front of building plywood with active construction permit #201709067044 and public works permit #1440548. Please transfer to BSM. lz Closed: No response from BSM in 1 month. - 6 days ago #9823959
Report
Submitted Nov 18, 2018

Boarded vacant retail.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Building - Commercial



address: 560 COLUMBUS AVE

coordinates x,y: 6009935.693364293, 2119365.997662651

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79993515930865, -122.4097357784607

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 02, 2018 10:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 11/20/18 inspected property for graffiti located front of building plywood with active construction permit #201709067044 and public works permit #1440548. Please transfer to BSM. lz Closed: No response from BSM in 1 month.
Sun Nov 18, 2018 03:23pm Opened
Sun Nov 18, 2018 03:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone