Garbage Containers at 464 11TH AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Outreach and Enforcement Incident created. - 6 days ago #9857999
Report
Submitted Nov 27, 2018

Out of sight out of mind

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 464 11TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5992548.925709681, 2112296.7150297193

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77953518987928, -122.4693851729286

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 02, 2018 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Outreach and Enforcement Incident created.
Tue Nov 27, 2018 01:17pm Opened
Tue Nov 27, 2018 01:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone