Garbage Containers at 3162 TURK BLVD

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #9858199
Report
Submitted Nov 27, 2018

Tuck these containers into garage

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 3162 TURK BLVD

coordinates x,y: 5995847.727391128, 2111480.203705894

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77748334832881, -122.4579141775918

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 02, 2018 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 27, 2018 01:43pm Opened
Tue Nov 27, 2018 01:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone